Últimas

Lista dos candidatos por ilha

Santo Antão

Ribeira Grande

Leonesa Fortes pelo PAICV

Orlando Delgado pelo MpD

Jair Rocha pela UCID

Paul

Vera Almeida pelo PAICV

António Aleixo pelo MpD

Porto Novo

Amadeu Cruz  pelo MpD

Rosa Rocha pelo PAICV

S. Vicente

Augusto César Neves pelo MpD

Filomena Martins pelo PAICV

António Monteiro pela UCID

João do Rosário pelo PTS

S. Nicolau

Ribeira Brava

Glória Silva pelo MpD

Américo Nascimento pelo PAICV

Elcino Lopes pela UCID

Tarrafal de S.Nicolau

José Freitas pelo MpD

António Soares pelo PAICV

Sal

Démis Almeida é o candidato do PAICV

Jorge Figueiredo pelo GIMCS, mas apoiado pelo MpD

Augusto Reis pela UCID

Boa Vista

Walter Évora pelo PAICV

Manuel António Mendes – independente

José Pinto Almeida pelo MpD

Maio

Fernando Frederico pelo PAICV

Manuel Ribeiro pelo MpD

Santiago

Praia

Ulisses Correia e Silva pelo MpD

Fernando Moeda pelo PAICV

Austelino Silva Moreira pela UCID

José Augusto Ferreira Fernandes pelo PTS

São Domingos

Franklin Tavares pelo MpD

Mário Lima pelo PAICV

Santa Catarina

Francisco Tavares pelo MpD

Moisés Monteiro como independente

José Maria Veiga pelo PAICV

S. Salvador do Mundo

João Baptista Pereira pelo PAICV

Ângelo Vaz pelo MpD

Santa Cruz

Orlando Sanches pelo PAICV

Orlando Dias pelo MpD

António Borges como independente

São Lourenço dos Órgãos

Carlos Vasconcelos pelo MpD

Victor Baessa pelo PAICV

Ribeira Grande de Santiago

Manuel de Pina pelo MpD

Bertalino Moreira pelo PAICV

São Miguel

João Duarte pelo MpD

Salomão Furtado pelo PAICV

Alcides Furtado como independente

Tarrafal

Arnaldo Andrade pelo PAICV

José Pedro Nunes pelo MpD

Fogo

São Filipe

Luís Pires pelo PAICV

Eugénio Veiga pelo GIUSD

Júlio Andrade pelo GIASF, mas apoiado pelo MpD

Santa Catarina do Fogo

João Aqueleu Amado pelo PAICV

Alberto Nunes pelo MpD

Mosteiros

Fernandinho Teixeira pelo PAICV

Énio Fontes é candidato do MPD

Brava

Orlando Balla pelo MpD

Camilo Gonçalves pelo PAICV

Histórico
Histórico